Road Results 2019

 


Home | About | Photos | Results | Events | Competitions | Training | Links | Membership | Email us | Where to find us| Club Kit

Sun 16 Feb 2020

Valentine's 10k

Road Results Index  Full Results

Posn Name Cat Gun Time Chip Time PB/CB/Std
27 Mike Mason
M40 00:37:41 00:37:39  
34 Lisa Rooney
L40 00:39:29 00:39:26  
46 Antony Constantinou
M55 00:40:26 00:40:19  
124 Jenny Cooney
L40 00:46:31 00:46:21  
133 Shun-Lai Chan
L50 00:47:12 00:47:01  
153 Darren Stevens
M50 00:48:38 00:48:14  
169 Elaine Reid
L45 00:49:56 00:49:32  
218 Nigel Pointer
M60 00:53:07 00:52:18  
268 Helen Elderfield
L60 00:56:29 00:55:19  
294 Karen Chart
L40 00:58:04 00:56:54  
316 Annette Helliwell
L60 01:00:23 00:59:14  
366 John Helliwell
M60 01:06:09 01:04:56  
373 Gill Stalley
L50 01:07:02 01:05:43  
389 Grace Charley
L40 01:09:19 01:08:07  
392 Paul Cooper M45 01:09:54 01:08:42  

Sun 2 Feb 2020

Watford Half

Road Results Index  Full Results

Posn Name Cat Gun Time Chip Time PB/CB/Std
  Andrew McGovern M40 01:35:43 01:35:24  

Fri 31 Jan 2020

Midweek Rejected Run

Road Results Index  Full Results


Posn Name Cat Gun Time Chip Time PB/CB/Std
3 Andy Stalley (50k) M55 05:23:53    
52 Gill Stalley (13.1 miles) L50 02:52:59    

Sun 26 Jan 2020

Hercules - Labour One

Road Results Index  Full Results

Posn Name Cat Gun Time Chip Time PB/CB/Std
4 Andy Stalley (29.5 miles) M55 05:13:19    

Thur 23 Jan 2020

Kings of The Castle III

Road Results Index  Full Results

Posn Name Cat Gun Time Chip Time PB/CB/Std
4 Andy Stalley (31.4 miles) M55 05:19:51   CB

Fri 17 Jan 2020

Saxon Challenge

Road Results Index  Full Results

 

Posn Name Cat Gun Time Chip Time PB/CB/Std
5 Andy Stalley (31.5 miles) M55 05:19:59   CB

Sun 5 Jan 2020

Tadworth 10

Road Results Index  Full Results

 

Posn Name Cat Gun Time Chip Time PB/CB/Std
19 Mike Mason
M40 01:06:45 01:06:43  
29 Lisa Rooney
L40 01:07:47 01:07:45  
62 James McClintock
M40 01:12:12 01:11:54  
64 Debbie Jackson
L45 01:12:25 01:12:09  
79 Glen Smith
SM 01:13:54 01:13:36  
88 Andy Randall
M45 01:14:56 01:14:36  
109 Richard Fox
M50 01:16:42 01:16:25  
126 Andrew Stalley
M55 01:18:02 01:17:59  
184 Jenny Cooney
L40 01:21:49 01:21:30  
211 Shun-Lai Chan
L50 01:22:48 01:22:28  
222 Darren Stevens
M50 01:23:23 01:23:06  
258 Gary Thompson
M40 01:25:05 01:24:47  
295 Elaine Reid
L40 01:26:53 01:26:32  
298 Jonathan Sharrock
M40 01:27:06 01:26:49  
355 Robert Nyman
M55 01:30:45 01:30:14  
369 Jo Dodge
L40 01:31:25 01:31:05  
453 Helen Elderfield
L55 01:36:20 01:35:51  
524 Eileen Leonard
L60 01:42:29 01:42:01  
527 Grace Charley
L40 01:42:48 01:42:16  
571 Karen Chart L40 01:46:48 01:46:18  
643 Andrew Schendel
M50 02:02:24 02:01:54  
646 Alison Fox L50 02:02:41 02:02:11  

Home | About | Photos | Results | Events | Competitions | Training | Links | Membership | Email us | Where to find us| Club Kit